Spiele
Datum | Heim | Gast | Erg. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, | 19.10.2001 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SC Wörnsmühl II | 1:3 |
So, | 17.08.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SF Fischbachau II | 3:0 |
Di, | 19.08.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | SV Parsberg II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 1:2 |
So, | 31.08.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Bad Wiessee II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 1:9 |
Di, | 02.09.2003 | 18:30 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SC Wall II | 1:3 |
Di, | 09.09.2003 | 18:30 Uhr | TSV Otterfing II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 1:4 |
Di, | 16.09.2003 | 18:30 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SF Aying II | 6:2 |
So, | 21.09.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SV Helfendorf II | 1:3 |
So, | 28.09.2003 | 15:00 Uhr | FF Geretsried III | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 1:2 |
So, | 05.10.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | TSV Schliersee II | 1:3 |
So, | 12.10.2003 | 13:15 Uhr | SC Gaißach II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 3:0 |
So, | 06.06.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | TSV Irschenberg II | 5:1 |
So, | 09.11.2003 | 12:45 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SV Parsberg II | 2:2 |
So, | 16.11.2003 | 12:45 Uhr | SF Aying II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 4:3 |
So, | 21.03.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | TSV Bad Wiessee II | 17:2 |
So, | 04.04.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | TSV Otterfing II | 4:6 |
Sa, | 10.04.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Irschenberg II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 0:X |
Di, | 20.04.2004 | 18:30 Uhr | SF Fischbachau II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 5:0 |
So, | 25.04.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | SV Helfendorf II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 3:1 |
So, | 02.05.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | FF Geretsried III | 1:3 |
Di, | 04.05.2004 | 18:30 Uhr | SC Wall II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 3:3 |
So, | 09.05.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Schliersee II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | 2:3 |
So, | 16.05.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | TSV Hofolding 2 | - | SC Gaißach II | 0:5 |
So, | 23.05.2004 | 13:15 Uhr | SC Wörnsmühl II | - | TSV Hofolding 2 | X:0 |
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Anzahl Spiele | Punkte | Spiele | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gaißach II | 0 | 61 | 90:23 | 67 |
2. | TSV Otterfing II | 0 | 58 | 111:39 | 72 |
3. | SC Wörnsmühl II | 0 | 58 | 83:28 | 55 |
4. | SV Helfendorf II | 0 | 47 | 68:43 | 25 |
5. | TSV Irschenberg II | 0 | 36 | 62:52 | 10 |
6. | SC Wall II | 0 | 34 | 46:57 | -11 |
7. | TSV Hofolding 2 | 0 | 32 | 69:57 | 12 |
8. | SF Fischbachau II | 0 | 29 | 45:76 | -31 |
9. | FF Geretsried III | 0 | 26 | 40:61 | -21 |
10. | TSV Bad Wiessee II | 0 | 25 | 61:111 | -50 |
11. | TSV Schliersee II | 0 | 23 | 36:60 | -24 |
12. | SF Aying II | 0 | 16 | 41:105 | -64 |
13. | SV Parsberg II | 0 | 14 | 42:82 | -40 |
Spieler
Trainer: | 48er seit | |
Karl Leindecker | ||
Torwart: | ||
Franz Hauser | ||
Abwehr: | ||
Stefan Weber | ||
Christian Erhard | ||
Thomas Hirsch | ||
Wolfgang Hahnel | ||
Redel Andreas | ||
Mittelfeld: | ||
Maximilian Ritz | ||
Michael Geyer | ||
Alexander Geyer | ||
Markus Pibernig | ||
Marcus Deusinger | ||
Michael Weber | ||
Berger Christian | ||
Vogt Julian | ||
Weber Michael | ||
Sturm: | ||
Dieter Koch | ||
Ferdinand Hahnel | ||
Bernhard Hirsch | ||
Jan Pfister | ||
Gerhard Gugenberger |