Damen

Jahr 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2010 Larissa Gajewi Daniela Pitz Karla Berger
2011 Daniela Pitz Larissa Gajewi Karla Berger
2012 Daniela Pitz Karla Berger -
2013 Daniela Pitz Larissa Gajewi Karla Berger
2014 ausgefallen
2015 ausgefallen
2016 ausgefallen

Herren

Jahr 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2003 Florian Eggerdinger Florian Pitz Daniel Heinen
2004 Florian Eggerdinger Daniel Heinen Florian Pitz
2005 Dominik Nguyen Florian Pitz Florian Eggerdinger
2006 Daniel Heinen Florian Pitz Dominik Nguyen
2007 Dominik Nguyen    
2008 Daniel Heinen Dominik Nguyen Florian Pitz
2009 Florian Pitz Dominik Nguyen Thomas Adam
2010 Thomas Adam Dominik Nguyen Florian Pitz
2011 Fabio Guinta Florian Pitz Thomas Adam
2012 Thomas Adam Philip Göldner Florian Pitz
2013 Florian Pitz Manuel Meyer Dirk Bröker
2014 Florian Pitz Benjamin Habeck Manuel Meyer
2015 Thomas Büttner Felix Petzold Manuel Meyer
2016 Philip Göldner Florian Pitz Manuel Meyer

Mädchen

Jahr 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2013 Meike Bülte (TTR-Punkte: 823) Magdalena Pitz
2014 Magdalena Pitz (870) Laura Hirsch Meike Bülte
2015 Magdalena Pitz (937) Meike Bülte Laura Hirsch
2016 Laura Hirsch (1001) Magdalena Pitz Larissa Weich

Jugend

Jahr 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz Anmerkung
1998     Matthias Kroker
1999 Matthias Kroker Marco Jäckel Florian Eggerdinger
2000     Florian Eggerdinger
2001 Matthias Kroker / Daniel Heinen Florian Eggerdinger  
2002 Matthias Kroker   Florian Eggerdinger
2003 Manuel Schabmair Manuela Eigmann Antonia März
2004 Manuela Eigmann (TTR-Punkte: 1072) Tim Cecatka Florian Tränker
2005 Alexander Schika (1081) Antonia März Florian Tränker
2006 Antonia März (1112) Larissa Gajewi Mona Diegmann
2007 Larissa Gajewi (989)  
2008 Larissa Gajewi (985) Tim Cecatka Günter Schoger LK II
2009 Larissa Gajewi (1116) Fabian Döhnel Pascal Nietschman
2010 Fabian Kamp (1212) Pascal Nietschman Fabian Döhnel
2011 Fabian Kamp (1223) Felix Berger Pascal Nietschmann
2012 Fabian Kamp (1341) Gregor Pahlitzsch Pascal Nietschmann
2013 Fabian Kamp (1410) Felix Berger Lennart Rieger
2014 Johannes Wutte (1319) Lennart Rieger Paul Möller
2015 Johannes Wutte (1395) Lennart Rieger Marc Paschke
2016 Lennart Rieger (1502) Marc Paschke Paul Möller