Aufstellung
1. |
Hirsch Laura |
|
2. |
Bülte Meike |
|
Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
Sa, |
26.09.2015 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
5:0 |
Sa, |
26.09.2015 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Vaterstetten |
2:3 |
Sa, |
10.10.2015 |
13:45 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding II |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
Sa, |
10.10.2015 |
15:20 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
4:1 |
Sa, |
17.10.2015 |
10:00 Uhr |
TV Feldkirchen III |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
5:0 |
Sa, |
17.10.2015 |
11:00 Uhr |
TV Feldkirchen IV |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
Sa, |
24.10.2015 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Egmating |
5:0 |
Sa, |
24.10.2015 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Zorneding |
3:2 |
Sa, |
14.11.2015 |
10:00 Uhr |
TTC Aßling III |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
4:1 |
Sa, |
14.11.2015 |
11:15 Uhr |
TTC Aßling II |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
|
Sa, |
30.01.2016 |
10:30 Uhr |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
Mi, |
17.02.2016 |
18:45 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Hofolding II |
4:1 |
Sa, |
20.02.2016 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
Sa, |
20.02.2016 |
10:30 Uhr |
TSV Vaterstetten |
- |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
0:5 |
Sa, |
05.03.2016 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Egmating |
5:0 |
Sa, |
05.03.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TSV Zorneding |
4:1 |
Sa, |
19.03.2016 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TTC Aßling II |
5:0 |
Sa, |
19.03.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TTC Aßling III |
5:0 |
Sa, |
09.04.2016 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TV Feldkirchen III |
2:3 |
Sa, |
09.04.2016 |
11:00 Uhr |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
- |
TV Feldkirchen IV |
5:0 |
Tabelle
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Spiele |
+/- |
1. |
TV Feldkirchen III |
36:4 |
84:16 |
68 |
2. |
TSV Zorneding |
34:6 |
81:19 |
62 |
3. |
TSV Hofolding 1 |
32:8 |
81:24 |
57 |
4. |
TTC Aßling II |
30:10 |
72:29 |
43 |
5. |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
20:20 |
50:50 |
0 |
6. |
TSV Vaterstetten |
18:22 |
36:62 |
-26 |
7. |
TSV Hofolding II |
16:24 |
43:62 |
-19 |
8. |
TSV Egmating |
14:26 |
39:61 |
-22 |
9. |
TTC Aßling III |
14:26 |
33:67 |
-34 |
10. |
TV Feldkirchen IV |
6:34 |
20:80 |
-60 |
11. |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
2:38 |
14:84 |
-70 |